OMD PROPERTY (HOLBORN) LIMITED

Company number 04017598

Registered office address
26-28 Bedford Row, London, WC1R 4HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MELONDRIFT LIMITED 20 Jun 2000 - 18 Jul 2000