XCHANGING RESOURCING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04017590

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 June 2019
due by 15 June 2019

Last statement dated 1 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REBUS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 09 Jul 2001 - 09 Aug 2004
REBUS TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 Jul 2000 - 09 Jul 2001
MELONBROOK LIMITED 20 Jun 2000 - 18 Jul 2000