OMD HOLBORN LIMITED

Company number 04017567

Registered office address
26-28 Bedford Row, London, WC1R 4HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BIRDSPRING LIMITED 20 Jun 2000 - 18 Jul 2000