MAD CATZ EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 04017563

Registered office address
5th Floor Grove House, 248a Marylebone Road, London, NW1 6BB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 20 June 2017
due by 4 July 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAMBLECLOSE LIMITED 20 Jun 2000 - 23 Oct 2000