ROYAL LIVER MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04017553

Registered office address
55 Gracechurch Street, London, EC3V 0RL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
CANDLEDEW LIMITED 20 Jun 2000 - 16 Aug 2000