BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FEATURECODE 2A

Company number 04016505

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2017
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
16 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRODS PROPERTY 06 Nov 2000 - 30 Jan 2007
PRECIS (1913) LIMITED 16 Jun 2000 - 06 Nov 2000