CATHEDRAL CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04016339

Registered office address
20 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 3BY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
PILOTSCOPE SERVICES LIMITED 16 Jun 2000 - 04 Dec 2000