Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

NATURAL MANAGEMENT LTD.

Company number 04013600

Registered office address
Europa House Europa Trading Estate, Stoneclough Road Kearsley, Manchester, M26 1GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SC & AL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 19 Jul 2000 - 29 Sep 2000
NATURAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 13 Jun 2000 - 19 Jul 2000