LINCOLNSHIRE ORGANICS LIMITED

Company number 04010382

Registered office address
Holme Hall, Holme, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN16 3RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2021
due by 4 June 2021

Last statement dated 21 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
EVENWIDE LIMITED 08 Jun 2000 - 15 Aug 2000