PREPAY TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 04008083

Registered office address
Floor 6 3 Sheldon Square, London, W2 6HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2020
due by 1 September 2020

Last statement dated 18 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPLASH PLASTIC LIMITED 05 Jun 2000 - 07 Sep 2001