SPRING (ITE) LIMITED

Company number 04007738

Registered office address
5 Hanover Square, London, W1S 1HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE INSURANCE TRADING EXCHANGE LIMITED 16 Feb 2001 - 24 Sep 2003
EXCHANGE FS LIMITED 08 Nov 2000 - 16 Feb 2001
WIREFLY LIMITED 20 Oct 2000 - 07 Nov 2000
ALNERY NO.2058 LIMITED 05 Jun 2000 - 20 Oct 2000