NETSCALIBUR UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04006766

Registered office address
110 High Holborn, London, England, WC1V 6JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2021
due by 16 June 2021

Last statement dated 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ISP HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Jun 2000 - 21 Dec 2000
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2672) LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 22 Jun 2000