FLEMING & PARTNERS LIMITED.

Company number 04006763

Registered office address
15 Suffolk Street, London, SW1Y 4HG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2673) LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 27 Jun 2000