FFP SERVICES LIMITED.

Company number 04006758

Registered office address
15 Suffolk Street, London, SW1Y 4HG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2674) LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 27 Jun 2000