STONEHAGE FLEMING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04006741

Registered office address
15 Suffolk Street, London, SW1Y 4HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2021
due by 16 June 2021

Last statement dated 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEMING FAMILY & PARTNERS LIMITED. 27 Jun 2000 - 21 Aug 2015
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2677) LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 27 Jun 2000