D & B HOLDINGS (UK)

Company number 04006722

Registered office address
The Point, 37 North Wharf Road, London, England, W2 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
2 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2003
due by 31 December 2004

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2002

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2021
due by 13 June 2021

Last statement dated 30 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2662) LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 14 Aug 2000