MOODY'S HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04006718

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2021
due by 13 June 2021

Last statement dated 30 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2663) LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 14 Aug 2000