BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SCREENWORKS (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 04006539

Registered office address
3 Acorn Business Centre Northarbour Road, Cosham, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO6 3TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2019
due by 11 April 2019

Last statement dated 28 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRALEPACK LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 25 Jul 2000