WORLDMATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04005903

Registered office address
69-71 East Street, Epsom, Surrey, KT17 1BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2019
due by 18 December 2019

Last statement dated 4 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CEDAR TRAVEL LIMITED 17 Aug 2000 - 12 Dec 2002
BRANCHER LTD 01 Jun 2000 - 17 Aug 2000