MITIE ENGINEERING MAINTENANCE (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 04005660

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE ENGINEERING MAINTENANCE (SOUTH WEST) LTD 17 Aug 2000 - 01 Nov 2000
MITIE (FIVE) LTD 01 Jun 2000 - 17 Aug 2000