BLUEAZURE LIMITED

Company number 04005584

Registered office address
79 Caroline Street, Birmingham, B3 1UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIGUREPLUS LIMITED 01 Jun 2000 - 28 Jul 2000