WESTBOURNE SOUTHERN LIMITED

Company number 04005498

Registered office address
C/o, HJS RECOVERY, 12-14 Carlton Place, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTBOURNE INTERIORS SOUTHERN LIMITED 01 Jun 2000 - 20 Jun 2006