LIST AND INSERT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04004417

Registered office address
Euro House, Cremers Road, Sittingbourne, Kent, ME10 3US
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INSERT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 12 Jul 2006 - 16 Apr 2010
INSERT MANGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 31 Dec 2003 - 12 Jul 2006
NETFULFIL.COM LIMITED 31 May 2000 - 31 Dec 2003