LIMKOKWING ACADEMY LIMITED

Company number 04002854

Registered office address
Quadrant House Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2020
due by 27 December 2020

Last statement dated 15 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIMKOKWING ACADEMY OF CREATIVE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 26 May 2000 - 26 Nov 2007