STEVE BAKER WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 03999381

Registered office address
12 Conqueror Court, Sittingbourne, Kent, ME10 5BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2021
due by 6 June 2021

Last statement dated 23 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLAREN FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD 31 Aug 2000 - 28 Dec 2017
BVIC INVESTMENT UK LIMITED 23 May 2000 - 31 Aug 2000