OXFORD CONSULT LIMITED

Company number 03998336

Registered office address
30 St. Giles, Oxford, England, OX1 3LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2021
due by 5 June 2021

Last statement dated 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKUS HUMMEL LIMITED 22 May 2000 - 08 Aug 2000