SUCCESS MODELS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03997851

Registered office address
8th Floor 20 Farringdon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ORANGEMIST LIMITED 19 May 2000 - 06 Sep 2000