BNP PARIBAS FLEET HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03997584

Registered office address
Whitehill House, Windmill Hill, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN5 6PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ORANGELIGHT LIMITED 19 May 2000 - 29 Jun 2000