BRAMWELL PUBS AND BARS LIMITED

Company number 03997571

Registered office address
C/O Zolfo Cooper The Zenith Building 26, Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2013
due by 30 June 2014

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
BARRACUDA PUBS AND BARS LIMITED 23 Jun 2000 - 03 Oct 2012
OLIVEGRANGE LIMITED 19 May 2000 - 23 Jun 2000