Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

A'BECKETT'S VINEYARD LIMITED

Company number 03996795

Registered office address
A'Beckett's Farm House, High, Street, Littleton Panell, Devizes, Wiltshire, SN10 4EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2020
due by 22 May 2020

Last statement dated 8 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11020 - Manufacture of wine from grape
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAZYPEOPLE LIMITED 18 May 2000 - 23 Nov 2000