SWEETTREE RETIREMENT COMMUNITIES LIMITED

Company number 03995132

Registered office address
Coleridge House, 1 Coleridge Gardens, London, England, NW6 3QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2020
due by 30 May 2020

Last statement dated 16 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SWEETTREE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 24 Oct 2001
SWEETREE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 16 May 2000 - 02 Jun 2000