WISE CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 03994446

Registered office address
Suite 1 3rd Floor, 11-12 St. James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2021
due by 30 May 2021

Last statement dated 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CODEFUND LIMITED 16 May 2000 - 03 Jul 2000