THE COLLABORATION CENTRE LTD

Company number 03994394

Registered office address
Nigel Hale, 368 Cemetery Road, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S11 8FT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE NORWEGIAN COLLABORATION CENTRE LIMITED 01 Jul 2008 - 21 Dec 2018
KANDOIT LTD. 16 May 2000 - 01 Jul 2008