BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GREEN PARKING LIMITED

Company number 03994226

Registered office address
1 Golden Court, Richmond, Surrey, TW9 1EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2019
due by 21 May 2019

Last statement dated 7 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RETAIL PARK GROUND SERVICES LTD 26 Mar 2007 - 03 Mar 2008
TRAVEL I. T. LIMITED 16 May 2000 - 26 Mar 2007