PRIMEX COMMERCE LIMITED

Company number 03993424

Registered office address
1a Alverstone Road, London, NW2 5JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2020
due by 29 May 2020

Last statement dated 15 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE MOTION LIMITED 15 May 2000 - 27 Nov 2000