ELITE ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED

Company number 03988248

Registered office address
Doyle Davies, 6 Ynys Bridge Court, Gwaelod-Y-Garth, Cardiff, Wales, CF15 9SS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MASTRALIFT LIMITED 09 May 2000 - 25 May 2000