BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GMAC-RFC EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03987700

Registered office address
40a Station Road, Upminster, Essex, RM14 2TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GMAC RFC EUROPE LIMITED 08 May 2000 - 03 Jul 2000