CITYCO (MANCHESTER) LIMITED

Company number 03986791

Registered office address
PO BOX 532, Town Hall Albert Square, Manchester, M60 2LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2021
due by 19 May 2021

Last statement dated 5 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANCHESTER CITY CENTRE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 05 May 2000 - 18 Sep 2007