BOTTOMLINE PAYMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03986072

Registered office address
16 Daresbury Court Evenwood Close, Manor Park, Runcorn, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA7 1LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2021
due by 18 May 2021

Last statement dated 4 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST CAPITAL CASHFLOW LIMITED 20 Dec 2011 - 16 Nov 2018
FIRST CAPITAL CASHFLOW PLC 01 Feb 2002 - 20 Dec 2011
FIRST CAPITAL FINANCIAL & COMMERCIAL SERVICES LTD 13 Sep 2000 - 01 Feb 2002
FIRST CAPITAL (UK) LTD. 04 May 2000 - 13 Sep 2000