CANOLFANNAU CYNGHORI SIR Y FFLINT, FLINTSHIRE CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAUX

Company number 03985923

Registered office address
District Office Terrig House, Chester Street, Mold, Flintshire, CH7 1EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FLINTSHIRE CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU 04 May 2000 - 12 Oct 2001