COMPLEX TRANSACTION SERVICES LTD

Company number 03985837

Registered office address
St Martins House, 16 St. Martin's Le Grand, London, England, EC1A 4EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2021
due by 11 March 2021

Last statement dated 28 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERGY BUSINESS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 07 Nov 2000 - 15 Jan 2019
HERBVIEW LIMITED 04 May 2000 - 07 Nov 2000