MANAGING AGENCY PARTNERS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03985788

Registered office address
Fitzwilliam House, 10 St Mary Axe, London, EC3A 8EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2021
due by 18 May 2021

Last statement dated 4 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
GLASSCLOSE LIMITED 04 May 2000 - 23 May 2000