J.P. MORGAN EU HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03985613

Registered office address
25 Bank Street, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHASE EU HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Jun 2000 - 03 Dec 2001
CHERRYDEW LIMITED 04 May 2000 - 06 Jun 2000