SMASHEDATOM LIMITED

Company number 03985597

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHERGREEN LIMITED 04 May 2000 - 02 Oct 2000