PRESTBURY INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03985560

Registered office address
Cavendish House, 18 Cavendish Square, London, W1G 0PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GLASSWAY LIMITED 04 May 2000 - 04 Aug 2000