XP POWER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03985546

Registered office address
16 Horseshoe Park, Pangbourne, Berkshire, RG8 7JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2021
due by 6 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
XP POWER LIMITED 18 Oct 2000 - 02 May 2003
HERBPLACE LIMITED 04 May 2000 - 18 Oct 2000