NEC DISPLAY SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED

Company number 03985545

Registered office address
Athene Odyssey Business Park, West End Road, South Ruislip, Middlesex, HA4 6QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2021
due by 1 June 2021

Last statement dated 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEC-MITSUBISHI ELECTRONICS DISPLAY-UK LIMITED 25 May 2000 - 04 Apr 2005
GLASSHURST LIMITED 04 May 2000 - 25 May 2000