LEVELSEAS LIMITED

Company number 03985534

Registered office address
Commodity Quay, St Katharine Docks, London, United Kingdom, E1W 1BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2021
due by 8 May 2021

Last statement dated 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEMONBRIDGE LIMITED 04 May 2000 - 06 Jul 2000