EACHAIRN AEROSPACE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03985386

Registered office address
11th Floor The Colmore Building, 20 Colmore Circus Queensway, Birmingham, B4 6AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2020
due by 23 May 2020

Last statement dated 9 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MCKECHNIE AEROSPACE HOLDINGS LIMITED 31 Oct 2000 - 07 Nov 2007
MOZART A LIMITED 14 Aug 2000 - 31 Oct 2000
READYCYBER LIMITED 04 May 2000 - 14 Aug 2000