BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INTERBREW UK HOLDINGS

Company number 03984542

Registered office address
Porter Tun House, 500 Capability Green, Luton, Bedfordshire, LU1 3LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
3 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2018
due by 11 May 2018

Last statement dated 27 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FUNDCITY LIMITED 03 May 2000 - 15 May 2000